ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13909162
nr 1390 9162
Filiph Jakobsson
(f. 1988), Sverige
Filiph Jakobsson (b. 1988), Sweden. "Orange bowl". Signed. Olja på papper, ca 20x23 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 22x26 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Orange bowl". Signerad. Olja på papper, ca 20x23 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 22x26 cm
Filiph Jakobsson, Swedish painter born 1988.
Monday April 12 2021
at 20:35:19